Organization Event  Event Race Discipline Category Gender Class Age License Last First Bib # Team Time Place
  Year Permit # Date         Group Number Name Name   Name    
    Permit Number Only 8 Digit Date Down Hill or Cross Country       Use 10 year or 5 year range Lic. Number, One-day, New Annual     Optional Optional Optional 1,2,3 not 1st, 2nd or 3rd
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Beginner Men Senior 19-29 B0209726 WATKINS COLIN       1
                  ONE DAY MULLINS FRANK       2
                  ONE DAY NOJIMA RICARDO       3
                  ONE DAY BUSHART JAMES       4
                  ONE DAY KLEIN STEFFEN       5
                  ONE DAY GREEN JACOB       6
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Beginner Men Master 30-39 ONE DAY REEVES ED       1
                  ONE DAY WILLIAMS ERIC       2
                  B0166212 THOMAS BRYAN       3
                  ONE DAY MARTIN CHRIS       4
                  B0201235 TEW SHAWN       5
                  ONE DAY NAVARRO GUILLERMO       6
                  ONE DAY GROOMS DENNIS       7
                  ONE DAY WATT KEVIN       8
                  ONE DAY BEROTH KEVIN       9
                  B0206710 GARRISON SCOTT       10
                  B028327 MOTTA JOSHUA       11
                  ONE DAY MILLBERN RICHARD       12
                  B0206392 BELL KEITH       13
                  ONE DAY BLACK TIMOTHY       14
                  ONE DAY GROOMS CHRIS       15
                  B0190983 BIR SEAN       16
                  ONE DAY SCHALLER BRET       17
                  B0212688 ARBOGAST KEITH       18
                  B0195594 SMALLEY JIM       19
                  ONE DAY GAINES DAVID       20
                  ONE DAY MULAWSKI ROBERT       21
                  ONE DAY CHANDLER STEVEN       22
                  B0210972 BROWN EARL       23
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Beginner Men Master 40-50 B0183539 PARRISH BOB       1
                  ONE DAY POLLOCK GARY       2
                  B0199268 KEMP MATHIEU       3
      ONE DAY COPPEDGE RAY       4
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Sport Men Senior 19-29 B0196889 BERGMARK GEOFFREY       1
                  ONE DAY PACHEO BRET       2
                  B0204222 MESSENGER BRAD       3
                  B0177982 GREEN CHRIS       4
                  ONE DAY SALINAS GABE       5
                  ONE DAY HALL MARK       6
                  B0197898 DOWLER TODD       7
                  ONE DAY HOLLIDAY BRAD       8
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Sport Men Master 30-39 B0190982 LAWYER GRANT       1
                  NEW ANNUAL WELCH TIM       2
                  B0161664 JORDAN MARK       3
                  ONE DAY HANSON ALAN       4
                  ONE DAY GOEHRING DANIEL       5
                  B0181011 AMESON CARL       6
                  B0161576 GOLDENBERG BARRY       7
                  ONE DAY CALLIHAN SEAN       8
                  B0209728 DAVIS DEREK       9
                  B0184651 KAWAGUCHI YOSHIHARU       10
        ONE DAY STEWART ROBERT 11
      B0204977 HYNES BRIAN 12
      B0200732 WARD CHRIS 13
      B0193537 ALDRIDGE PRESTON 14
      B0183497 GOELZER TIM 15
      B0208456 SAKAGUCHI HIROMI 16
      ONE DAY WENDELL WILL 17
      ONE DAY KEPLER BOB 18
      B0184488 METTER II JERRY 19
      ONE DAY PINTHER GEORGE 20
      ONE DAY CARLSON DAVID       21
      ONE DAY CECIL JASON       22
      ONE DAY MARTIN BRIAN       23
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Sport Men Master 40-49 B0193116 FRITH JIM       1
                  B0015474 HAWKINS ALEX       2
                  B0211735 RECORE JOSEPH       3
                  B0133399 ANSTOETTER STEVE       4
                  B0180635 STEELE JERRY       5
                  B0207213 HOLLARTH RICK       6
                  ONE DAY SPOON RICHARD 7
      B0208194 HOLLIS PETER 8
      B0167927 OWEN DOUG 9
      B9200884 GALBICSEK TOM 10
      B0180683 SATTERWHITE DOUG 11
      B0209559 MATTHEWS TOM 12
      B0174812 BROOME RAY       13
      B0176381 PAPPAS CHRIS       14
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Sport Men Clydesdale dale ONE DAY PATTERSON GREG       1
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Expert Men Junior 18&und B0192279 JACKSON ERIC       1
                  B0197086 SNIKER AARON       2
                  B0161583 LIVERMAN TRAVIS       3
                  B0173539 SKEEN MATT       4
                  B0187345 DINKINS DANNY       5
                  B0173542 RYAN ALEX       6
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Expert Men Senior 19-29 B0173510 HALL KEVIN       1
      B0009461 DICKSON WES 2
      B0184011 MULLINS KEVIN 3
      B0197456 RAYNES JUSTIN 4
      B0187985 THOMAS MICHAEL 5
      B0160093 DUNCAN DAVID 6
      B0117503 MILLINGTON JASON 7
      B0173547 DRAKE STEVEN 8
      B0180713 ROTROFF DANIEL 9
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Expert Men Master 30-39 B0200949 BADIA JAMES       1
                  B0085363 FULK WAKE       2
                  B0089780 MORAN ROB       3
                B0180595 THOMAS ALVIN       4
                B0186949 MOLNAR JIM       5
                B0181563 BEATTIE BRIAN       6
                B0150598 McDONNELL TOM       7
                B0013050 GEORGE JR ROBERT       8
                B0200679 SULLIVAN TAYLOR       9
                B0174399 REHME KEN       10
                NEW ANNUAL HILTON CHRISTOPHER       11
                B0147076 McDOWELL JJ       12
                B0166101 JACKSON TIM       13
      NEW ANNUAL OHMSTEAD ERIC       14
      B0210474 PAPENFOS LUTHER       15
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Expert Men Master 40-49 B0138171 McKENZIE DARYLL       1
                  B0151753 BRUNER JIMMY       2
                  B0180625 SMITH JAY       3
      B0179913 MARTIN JONATHAN       4
      B0086788 GRIENE EDDIE       5
      B0149374 BYERLY BILLY       6
      B0199270 WHITFIELD JOHN       7
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Junior Men Junior 12&und ONE DAY VADEN ADAM       1
                  B0200534 PRICE GRANT       2
                  ONE DAY ROBINOSKY DANIEL       3
                  B0211694 FRITH HUNTER       4
                  ONE DAY GAINES ASHTON       5
                  B0197558 HAWKINS CODY       6
                  ONE DAY WILSON MATT       7
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Junior Men Junior 13-14 B0156519 KEIPER MATTHEW       1
                  NEW ANNUAL HARRIS CLINT       2
                  B0201434 FRITH JB       3
                  B0200672 SATTERWHITE WES       4
                  NEW ANNUAL ST. MARIE MICHAEL       5
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Junior Men Junior 15-16 B0181994 ISRAEL ZACK       1
                  B0208181 MILLER MAXWELL       2
                  B0200573 NORMAN ANDREW       3
                  B0211728 ST. MARIE MATT       4
                  B0156521 KEIPER JONATHAN       5
                  ONE DAY ARANGO JORGE       6
                  B0209560 MATTHEWS TRAVIS       7
                  ONE DAY LINVILLE DREW       8
                  B0206051 WILLIAMS NATE       9
                  NEW ANNUAL ROTROFF MATTHEW       10
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Junior Men Junior 17-18 B0181564 EDMONSON COLE       1
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Beginner Women Senior 19-29 ONE DAY ALI DENA       1
                  ONE DAY WOOD JONES ALICIA       2
                  ONE DAY ARBOGAST CHARISMA 3
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/204 Cross Country Beginner Women Master 30-39 B0201236 BADIA ADINA 1
                  ONE DAY MOLNAR SHELLEY 2
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Beginner Women Master 40-50 B0203979 BECK CATHY 1
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Sport Women Senior 19-29 ONE DAY MABRY AMANDA       1
      B0211406 KOCH NINA       2
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Sport Women Master 30-39 B0172844 GOELZER MICHELLE       1
      B0210471 JONES TRACY       2
      B0172373 POPP JENNY       3
      ONE DAY TATE CHARLOTTE       4
      ONE DAY VON ISENBURG BETH       5
      B0205249 DILWORTH JENNIFER       6
NORBA 2004 2004-530 5/23/2004 Cross Country Sport Women Master 40-49 B0209016 WHITFIELD JILL       1
                  B0191206 SATTERWITE TERRY       2
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Expert Women Senior 19-29 B0180650 SMITH PATTY       1
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Expert Women Master 40-49 B0195853 WHITE SHEY 1
NORBA 2004 2004-530 05/23/2004 Cross Country Beginner Women Junior 18/und ONE DAY BECK HANNAH 1