Organization Event  Event  Race Discipline Category Gender Class Age License Last First Bib # Team  Time Place
  Year Permit # Date         Group Number Name Name   Name    
    Permit Number Only 8 Digit Date Down Hill or Cross Country       Use 10 year or 5 year range Lic. Number, One-day, New Annual      Optional Optional Optional 1,2,3 not 1st, 2nd or 3rd
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Beginner Men Senior 19-29 ONE DAY DARDEN ZACHARY       1
                  ONE DAY COCKMAN DERRICK       2
                               
                               
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Beginner Men Master 30-39 224248 TRENT LARRY       1
                  ONE DAY ALDRIDGE PRESTON       2
                  ONE DAY HACKLER ANDREW       3
                  212389 COOPER DAVID       4
                  226640 BEROTH KEVIN       5
                  ONE DAY PATRICK CHRIS       6
                  ONE DAY SCHALLER BRET       7
                               
                               
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Beginner Men Master 40-50 213206 BURGESS CHRISTOPHER       1
                  215714 HEGEDUS GEOFFREY       2
                  ONE DAY MILLER MARK       3
      ONE DAY ALLEY MARK       4
      ONE DAY BOYD WAYNE       5
      220102 BODINE JOHN       6
      ONE DAY HARDEE SELLERS       7
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Sport Men Senior 19-29 220597 MARION ROBERT       1
                  204654 MULLINS FRANK       2
                  127000 WYATT NATHAN       3
                  95197 LOCKMART MIKE       4
                  209776 WATKINS COLIN       5
                  ONE DAY ZOLMER NATE       6
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Sport Men Master 30-39 204977 HYNES BRIAN       1
                  220828 JOYCE SAM       2
                  ONE DAY BARTLETT DEON       3
                  223133 WILLIAMS ERIC       4
                  106322 LUNDERGAN PAT       5
                  161664 JORDAN MARK       6
                  ONE DAY BALDWIN JEFF       7
                  ONE DAY LARSON JAMES       8
                  210972 BROWN EARL       9
                  190983 BIR SEAN       10
        ONE DAY DREYER RANDY 11
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Sport Men Master 40-49 ONE DAY MURRAY RANDY       1
                  15474 HAWKINS  ALEX       2
                  180653 SATTERWHITE DOUG       3
                  170910 PEELER JAMES       4
                  ONE DAY HALE MICHAEL       5
                  183539 PARRISH BOB       6
                  ONE DAY GRAHAM PATRICK 7
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Sport Men Clydesdale dale ONE DAY KEMP JOHNATHAN       1
                  202280 MOTTA JOSHUA       2
                  226403 SHELTON JAMES       3
                  ONE DAY BURGESS AL        4
                  195594 SMALLEY JIM       5
                  ONE DAY BILLINGS RAY       6
                  ONE DAY GILLESPIE ALAN       7
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Expert Men Junior 18&und 173572 RYAN ALEX       1
                  180712 ROTROFF MATT       2
                  181010 HARRISON ANDREW       3
                  192279 JACKSON ERIC       4
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Expert Men Senior 19-29 197022 HOFFARTH WILL       1
      181996 BOWDEN ROSS 2
      197456 RAYNES JUSTIN 3
      180713 ROTROFF DANIEL 4
      173510 HALL KEVIN 5
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Expert Men Master 30-39 151753 BRUNER JIMMY       1
                  186949 MOLNAR JIM       2
                  181011 ARNESON CARL       3
                NEW ANNUAL LEBOSQUET THOMAS       4
                221049 WELCH TIM       5
NORBA       Cross Country Expert Men Master 40-49              
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Junior Men Junior 12&und 197558 HAWKINS  CODY       1
                  223699 WILSON MATT       2
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Junior Men Junior 13-14 26556 KEMP SETH       1
                  214134 VADEN ADAM       2
                  200534 PRICE RICHARD       3
                  ONE DAY WIMBISH ANDREW       4
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Junior Men Junior 15-16 200573 NORMAN ANDREW       1
                  227332 WALLER MATTHEW       2
                  200672 SATTERWHITE WES       3
                  228345 PRATT MARK       4
                  206051 WILLIAMS NATE       5
                  221961 PEELER TRAVIS       6
                  ONE DAY MILLER CLAYTON       7
                  ONE DAY ALLEY JACOB       8
                  ONE DAY HARDEE ALEX       9
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Junior Men Junior 17-18 225381 ARANGO GEORGE       1
NORBA       Cross Country Beginner Women Senior 19-29              
NORBA       Cross Country Beginner Women Master 30-39      
                       
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Beginner Women Master 40-50 ONE DAY RHODES DARLENE 1
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Sport Women Senior 19-29 208249 NEWTON DANIELLE       1
      203062 MABRY AMARD       2
      220598 MARION PHILICIA       3
      ONE DAY OSETROVA VICTORIA       4
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Sport Women Master 30-39 225415 CARICO SANDRA       1
      205249 DILWORTH JENNIFER       2
      222634 MOLNAR SHELLEY       3
                   
                   
                   
NORBA 2005 2004-530 5/22/2005 Cross Country Sport Women Master 40-49 ONE DAY RANNEY LEAH       1
                  ONE DAY BASLER LYNN       2
      191206 SATTERWHITE TERRY       3
NORBA       Cross Country Expert Women Senior 19-29              
NORBA Cross Country Expert Women Master 40-49      
NORBA 2005 2004-530 05/22/2005 Cross Country Beginner Women Junior 18/und ONE DAY ELSNER ALEXA 1
ONE DAY DAVIS KIMBERLY 2